Cute style tumblr 2018

Top Results of Current Olympic Cycle 2017-2020

10M AIR RIFLE MEN Back to Top

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 cute (25 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 PENI Istvan HUN 628,0 249,8 Gold EWRJ 2 BUBNOVICH Vitali BLR 625,9 249,5 Silver   3 SIDI Peter HUN 622,9 228,5 Bronze   4 STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 622,3 207,7     5 SONG Buhan CHN 625,8 186,8     6 SHIMADA Atsushi JPN 627,7 164,1     7 AKGUN Omer TUR 622,4 144,7     8 KUMAR Ravi IND 623,9 123,4    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (04 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 PENI Istvan HUN 625,5 249,5 Gold   2 SCHMIRL Alexander AUT 627,1 248,7 Silver   3 KUMAR Ravi IND 626,9 226,4 Bronze   4 KUMAR Deepak IND 625,2 205,8     5 RICHTER Sergey ISR 626,8 184,1     6 PICKL Bernhard AUT 624,3 162,7     7 FIRMAPAZ Facundo ARG 625,4 142,4     8 BAUDOUIN Brian FRA 625,1 118,0    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (22 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 DRYAGIN Alexander RUS 628,8 251,2 Gold WR 2 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 629,0 250,2 Silver   3 PENI Istvan HUN 627,9 228,5 Bronze   4 KUMAR Ravi IND 629,2 208,4     5 YANG Haoran CHN 632,9 186,9     6 BABUTA Arjun IND 627,0 165,2     7 HUI Zicheng CHN 627,6 144,0     8 SONG Soojoo KOR 628,9 122,6    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (11 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 JUSTUS Julian GER 626,2 248,7 Gold   2 KURKI Juho FIN 625,9 247,1 Silver   3 PENI Istvan HUN 629,8 226,5 Bronze   4 SIDI Peter HUN 626,1 205,4     5 LARSEN Henrik NOR 626,2 184,9     6 YAO Yuncong CHN 626,2 163,2     7 NYMBURSKY Petr CZE 626,4 141,7     8 BAUDOUIN Brian FRA 627,2 120,3    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (26 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 CHARHEIKA Illia BLR 629,7 249,5 Gold   2 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 632,8 248,8 Silver   3 LU Shao-Chuan TPE 629,2 227,9 Bronze   4 GORSA Petar CRO 629,8 206,9     5 SEBIC Milenko SRB 629,3 186,0     6 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 631,3 164,3     7 STREMPFL Martin AUT 629,4 143,9     8 JANY Patrik SVK 630,1 121,9    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (24 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 SONG Buhan CHN 624,4 249,5 Gold WR, WRJ 2 SIDI Peter HUN 623,7 249,1 Silver   3 SHIMADA Atsushi JPN 628,2 227,4 Bronze   4 GAO Ting Jie CHN 625,8 206,1     5 KUMAR Deepak IND 625,8 185,4     6 SAMPSON Dane AUS 624,0 165,0     7 NOROUZIYAN Pourya IRI 628,0 143,2     8 KUMAR Ravi IND 624,0 122,0    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (19 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 629,2 250,9 Gold WR 2 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 629,3 250,4 Silver   3 BUBNOVICH Vitali BLR 630,2 228,9 Bronze   4 AKGUN Omer TUR 628,9 207,6     5 KUMAR Ravi IND 629,1 185,7     6 DIAZ Jorge ESP 628,6 164,8     7 KOVACEVIC Lazar SRB 627,8 142,4     8 RICHTER Sergey ISR 627,8 121,2    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (08 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 628,1 250,9 Gold EWR 2 YAO Yuncong CHN 627,2 250,9 Silver EWR 3 PENI Istvan HUN 629,0 229,4 Bronze   4 RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 626,0 207,8     5 DRYAGIN Alexander RUS 628,5 185,3     6 PANCHENKO Evgeny RUS 626,7 164,7     7 AKGUN Omer TUR 627,6 143,6     8 TORTUNGPANICH Napis THA 625,8 121,8    

European Championships 2018 (23 February)
Gyor (HUN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 631,5 251,0 Gold WR 2 DRYAGIN Alexander RUS 629,5 248,2 Silver   3 GORSA Petar CRO 626,5 227,0 Bronze   4 LARSEN Henrik NOR 632,1 206,7     5 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 629,6 185,1     6 HAGELUND Endre NOR 626,1 163,8     7 SCHMIRL Alexander AUT 626,2 143,6     8 TSARKOV Oleh UKR 629,2 121,6    

European Championships 2017 (11 March)
Maribor (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 631,9 250,5 Gold WR 2 TSARKOV Oleh UKR 626,4 247,7 Silver   3 RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 626,3 225,5 Bronze   4 CAPANO Giuseppe Pio ITA 627,6 205,0     5 STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 628,5 184,9     6 GORSA Petar CRO 628,9 164,4     7 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 627,6 143,5     8 BAKKEN Ole Magnus NOR 625,8 119,3    

Asian Championships 2017 (08 December)
Wako City (JPN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 SONG Buhan CHN 628,2 250,2 Gold WRJ 2 CAO Yifei CHN 629,2 248,6 Silver   3 KUMAR Ravi IND 624,6 225,7 Bronze   4 NARANG Gagan IND 624,5 205,6     5 KUMAR Deepak IND 627,5 185,0     6 SKOROVAROV Vadim UZB 624,2 163,8     7 YANG Haoran CHN 628,5 143,2     8 RAHMAN Mohamad Irwan Abdul SGP 625,4 118,0    

Oceania Championships 2017 (31 October)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 SAMPSON Dane AUS 624,2 251,2 Gold   2 ROSSITER Jack AUS 613,2 243,4 Silver   3 HOBERG Alex Chresten AUS 619,7 221,3 Bronze   4 BENNETT Owen Phillip NZL 611,4 197,9     5 MCLEOD Rory James NZL 591,1 175,9     6 HILL Rodney cute style tumblr 2018 Grant NZL 587,8 155,2    

African Championships 2017 (01 May)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 MAKKAR Youssef Helmy EGY 613,1 241,6 Gold   2 PIENAAR Bartholomeus Johannes RSA 606,4 240,8 Silver   3 BASSON Pierre RSA 612,3 218,9 Bronze   4 TALAT Hamada EGY 617,1 198,7     5 ELSAEID Osama EGY 615,9 177,7     6 JBALI Anis TUN 606,4 156,5     7 KHEMIRI Seifeddine TUN 617,1 135,6     8 SEHMI Gulraaj KEN 604,0 114,0    

50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS MEN

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (29 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 1179 461,7 Gold   2 NEPEJCHAL Filip CZE 1182 458,5 Silver   3 PENI Istvan HUN 1185 449,1 Bronze EQWRJ 4 GORSA Petar CRO 1170 439,2     5 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 1177 428,0     6 PLETIKOSIC Stevan SRB 1172 414,3     7 HUI Zicheng CHN 1181 405,6     8 LIU Yukun CHN 1157 404,3    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (10 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 SHEORAN Akhil IND 1174 455,6 Gold   2 PICKL Bernhard AUT 1173 452,0 Silver   3 PENI Istvan HUN 1178 442,3 Bronze   4 RAJPUT Sanjeev IND 1176 430,9     5 SIDI Peter HUN 1169 419,4     6 KUSALE Swapnil IND 1168 407,2     7 RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 1176 397,7     8 FU Zuyun CHN 1167 396,6    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (26 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 1185 460,6 Gold   2 DE NICOLO Marco ITA 1179 459,0 Silver   3 PENI Istvan HUN 1180 448,2 Bronze   4 EMMONS Matthew USA 1177 436,2     5 SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury BLR 1183 426,7     6 GORSA Petar CRO 1177 416,4     7 KIM Jonghyun KOR 1179 404,8     8 RAJPUT Sanjeev IND 1178 395,7    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (10 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 PENI Istvan HUN 1178 451,4 Gold   2 OLSEN Steffen DEN 1177 450,2 Silver   3 YANG Haoran CHN 1178 441,0 Bronze   4 BACCI Lorenzo ITA 1173 430,7     5 LARSEN Henrik NOR 1174 419,3     6 STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 1175 409,7     7 PLETIKOSIC Stevan SRB 1174 398,3     8 NYMBURSKY Petr CZE 1177 398,0    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (25 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 YANG Haoran CHN 1180 465,3 Gold WR 2 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 1181 463,4 Silver   3 DE NICOLO Marco ITA 1179 447,7 Bronze   4 STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 1179 437,0     5 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 1179 426,4     6 LARSEN Henrik NOR 1181 414,6     7 GORSA Petar CRO 1181 404,7     8 SIDI Peter HUN 1178 403,8    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (26 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 HUI Zicheng CHN 1176 454,2 Gold   2 SUN Jian CHN 1177 451,5 Silver   3 LOCHBIHLER Jan SUI 1163 440,2 Bronze   4 TORTUNGPANICH Napis THA 1163 429,5     5 RAJPUT Sanjeev IND 1159 420,6     6 YAMASHITA Toshikazu JPN 1169 410,2     7 SIDI Peter HUN 1168 400,1     8 PAN Junhui CHN 1162 393,8    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (23 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 1179 463,5 Gold   2 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 1186 460,9 Silver EQWR 3 LIU Yukun CHN 1183 446,9 Bronze   4 PLETIKOSIC Stevan SRB 1177 435,8     5 KULISH Serhiy UKR 1176 425,1     6 NEPEJCHAL Filip CZE 1180 415,0     7 DALLINGER Maximilian GER 1176 403,3     8 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 1176 401,8    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (13 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 PENI Istvan HUN 1182 458,4 Gold   2 HUI Zicheng CHN 1173 457,4 Silver   3 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 1175 444,4 Bronze   4 LOCHBIHLER Jan SUI 1173 433,8     5 GORSA Petar CRO 1182 424,8     6 YURKOV Yuriy KAZ 1174 414,0     7 KULISH Serhiy UKR 1179 404,7     8 SINGH Satyendra IND 1173 396,7    

European Championships 2017 (26 July)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury BLR 1165 461,4 Gold   2 KULISH Serhiy UKR 1154 458,1 Silver   3 SCHMIRL Alexander AUT 1157 447,6 Bronze   4 PENI Istvan HUN 1157 436,3     5 GORSA Petar CRO 1158 425,7     6 KURKI Juho FIN 1154 414,0     7 BREKNE Odd Arne NOR 1156 400,8     8 RIZOV Anton BUL 1157 397,3    

Oceania Championships 2017 (06 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 SAMPSON Dane AUS 1162 451,2 Gold   2 BENNETT Owen Phillip NZL 1121 443,3 Silver   3 CLOPATOFSKY SANCHEZ Daniel Alejandro AUS 1110 433,9 Bronze   4 GODWARD Will AUS 1136 415,8     5 IRVINE Ian James NZL 1121 404,1     6 MCLEOD Rory James NZL 1119 388,4    

African Championships 2017 (29 April)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 MAKKAR Youssef Helmy EGY 1138 440,1 Gold   2 ELSAEID Osama EGY 1136 431,5 Silver   3 SEHMI Gulraaj KEN 1086 420,8 Bronze   4 PIENAAR Bartholomeus Johannes RSA 1100 408,4     5 TALAT Hamada EGY 1140 392,9     6 VAN DER MERWE Rayzandu RSA 1020 357,0     7 DHANJAL Gurupreet KEN 1028 335,4    

10M AIR PISTOL MEN

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (26 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 573 241,8 Gold WR 2 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 583 241,1 Silver EWRJ 3 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 585 218,8 Bronze   4 MIKEC Damir SRB 584 197,9     5 GRGIC Dimitrije SRB 585 177,4     6 TRAN Quoc Cuong VIE 586 155,7     7 YANG Wei CHN 575 135,6     8 XU Zhanyi CHN 580 113,8    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (03 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 RIZVI Shahzar IND 579 242,3 Gold WR 2 REITZ Christian GER 588 239,7 Silver   3 RAI Jitu IND 578 219,0 Bronze   4 MITHARVAL Om Prakash IND 576 198,4     5 ALMEIDA Julio BRA 574 177,8     6 CARRILLO Marko PER 574 154,2     7 FOUQUET Florian FRA 575 134,6     8 MOWRER Nickolaus USA 574 112,0    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (24 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 584 240,0 Gold   2 RIZVI Shahzar IND 582 239,8 Silver   3 DONKOV Samuil BUL 586 217,1 Bronze   4 PU Qifeng CHN 581 196,1     5 TRAN Quoc Cuong VIE 584 176,2     6 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 583 155,6     7 TUZINSKY Juraj SVK 583 135,5     8 BANKIN Viktor UKR 581 113,0    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (09 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 WU Jiayu CHN 580 241,2 Gold   2 WANG Meng Yi CHN 580 241,0 Silver   3 CARRERA Pablo ESP 579 220,6 Bronze   4 GIORDANO Giuseppe ITA 585 197,8     5 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 583 177,5     6 TRAN Quoc Cuong VIE 580 158,3     7 KUSHNIROV Denys UKR 586 137,3     8 CALLAGHAN Kristian Michael Smeeton GBR 579 110,8    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (25 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 582 243,6 Gold WR 2 REITZ Christian GER 586 242,4 Silver   3 PU Qifeng CHN 582 221,1 Bronze   4 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 580 198,7     5 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 590 179,4     6 KIM Song Guk PRK 582 157,8     7 MITHARVAL Om Prakash IND 582 136,9     8 JIN Jongoh KOR 581 116,3    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (28 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 578 240,1 Gold WR 2 HOANG Xuan Vinh VIE 581 236,6 Silver   3 RAI Jitu IND 577 216,7 Bronze   4 XU Zhanyi CHN 577 197,9     5 YANG Wei CHN 580 176,2     6 TRAN Quoc Cuong VIE 577 155,8     7 HORIMIZU Kojiro JPN 576 135,6     8 PU Qifeng CHN 581 117,1    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (22 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 585 240,9 Gold WRJ 2 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 588 238,7 Silver   3 JIN Jongoh KOR 585 218,4 Bronze   4 SO Seungseob KOR 583 198,1     5 MIKEC Damir SRB 586 176,7     6 OZER Tugrul TUR 582 156,6     7 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 586 136,2     8 GRGIC Dimitrije SRB 583 115,1    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (11 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 YANG Wei CHN 578 240,1 Gold   2 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 579 237,9 Silver   3 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 580 217,1 Bronze   4 BANKIN Viktor UKR 581 195,3     5 GRGIC Dimitrije SRB 579 175,7     6 SO Seungseob KOR 578 155,2     7 HORIMIZU Kojiro JPN 578 134,6     8 WU Jianfeng CHN 578 115,2    

European Championships 2018 (24 February)
Gyor (HUN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 DIKEC Yusuf TUR 583 241,6 Gold   2 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 584 239,8 Silver   3 COSTA Joao POR 584 218,8 Bronze   4 GOURIANOV Anton RUS 581 196,8     5 CARRERA Pablo ESP 579 175,1     6 DONKOV Samuil BUL 582 156,8     7 OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 580 135,7     8 GIORDANO Giuseppe ITA 579 116,4    

European Championships 2017 (10 March)
Maribor (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 REITZ Christian GER 582 241,6 Gold WR 2 MIKEC Damir SRB 581 241,4 Silver   3 KELES Ismail TUR 578 220,7 Bronze   4 CARRERA Pablo ESP 582 200,9     5 KILIN Nikolai RUS 582 180,1     6 PERIE Mathieu FRA 582 159,6     7 SIGURGEIRSSON Asgeir ISL 578 136,8     8 COSTA Joao POR 578 114,3    

Asian Championships 2017 (10 December)
Wako City (JPN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 HE Zhengyang CHN 580 241,8 Gold EWR, WRJ 2 YANG Wei CHN 576 241,1 Silver   3 RAI Jitu IND 577 219,6 Bronze   4 RIZVI Shahzar IND 583 199,6     5 ISSACHENKO Vladimir KAZ 580 175,9     6 BARKHORDARI Ebrahim IRI 576 156,8     7 TRAN Quoc Cuong VIE 582 135,8     8 MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 577 116,2    

Oceania Championships 2017 (01 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 BELL Kerry Edward AUS 561 235,8 Gold   2 EVGLEVSKI Sergei AUS 557 234,5 Silver   3 NOBES Thomas NZL 566 213,7 Bronze   4 QUICK Bruce AUS 546 192,7     5 ZHAO Yue NZL 562 171,7     6 NOBES Gerald Rollo NZL 542 147,1    

African Championships 2017 (02 May)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 ALOTHMANI Ala TUN 572 236,0 Gold   2 IBRAHIM Hafez Gamal EGY 573 233,0 Silver   3 SHABAN Ahmed EGY 559 208,5 Bronze   4 CHIHAWI Faycel TUN 559 184,4     5 FAYE Waly SEN 535 163,7     6 BEN MBAREK Mohamed TUN 544 146,3     7 NASR Mohamed EGY 555 126,0     8 DIOUM El Hadji Ibra SEN 530 105,6    

25M RAPID FIRE PISTOL MEN

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (29 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 SANDERSON Keith USA 585 31 Gold   2 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 590 29 Silver   3 SONG Jong Ho KOR 582 24 Bronze   4 LUNEV Ruslan AZE 577 22     5 LAO Jiajie CHN 580 17     6 REITZ Christian GER 578 12     7 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 576     8 MAZZETTI Riccardo ITA 576    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (08 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 586 29 Gold   2 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 581 28 Silver   3 REITZ Christian GER 586 24 Bronze   4 LI Yuehong CHN 586 20     5 LIN Junmin CHN 582 16     6 YAO Zhaonan CHN 578 11     7 ANISH Anish IND 578     8 SAUTER Aaron GER 577    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (25 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 KIM Junhong KOR 586 38 Gold WR 2 REITZ Christian GER 584 34 Silver   3 GEIS Oliver GER 587 29 Bronze   4 SONG Jong Ho KOR 586 25     5 KLIMOV Alexei RUS 585 18     6 ARTAUD Boris FRA 585 15     7 WANG Liang CHN 584     8 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 583    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (12 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 LIN Junmin CHN 586 30 Gold   2 YAO Zhaonan CHN 579 28 Silver   3 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 579 22 Bronze   4 ZHANG Jian CHN 581 18     5 ARTAUD Boris FRA 581 16     6 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 580 13     7 SANDERSON Keith USA 578     8 STRNAD Martin CZE 577    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (27 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 LIN Junmin CHN 587 32 Gold   2 GEIS Oliver GER 581 30 Silver   3 ALVAREZ Jorge CUB 581 25 Bronze   4 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 585 22     5 ALIFIRENKO Alexander RUS 583 16     6 REITZ Christian GER 585 13     7 KIM Junhong KOR 580     8 KLIMOV Alexei RUS 580    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (25 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 LAO Jiajie CHN 583 31 Gold   2 LIN Junmin CHN 585 31 Silver   3 LUNEV Ruslan AZE 579 23 Bronze   4 ATTANON Aekkata THA 579 17     5 LU Zhiming CHN 584 15     6 KUMAR Neeraj IND 579 9     7 ARTAUD Boris FRA 577     8 AKIYAMA Teruyoshi JPN 576    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (21 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 586 33 Gold   2 ZHANG Jian CHN 589 31 Silver   3 REITZ Christian GER 586 25 Bronze   4 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 592 21     5 LI Yuehong CHN 591 17     6 SONG Jong Ho KOR 585 10     7 ARTAUD Boris FRA 584     8 GEIS Oliver GER 583    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (10 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 REITZ Christian GER 590 35 Gold EWR 2 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 587 29 Silver   3 MAZZETTI Riccardo ITA 584 25 Bronze   4 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 585 21     5 KIM Junhong KOR 590 15     6 SANDERSON Keith USA 585 10     7 KLIMOV Alexei RUS 583     8 LI Yuehong CHN 583    

European Championships 2017 (25 July)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 SUKHANOV Nikita RUS 582 33 Gold   2 OLESK Peeter EST 579 30 Silver   3 REITZ Christian GER 589 24 Bronze   4 MAZZETTI Riccardo ITA 579 19     5 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 581 15     6 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 578 8     7 LLAMES Jorge ESP 577     8 PODHRASKY Martin CZE 577    

Oceania Championships 2017 (05 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 EVGLEVSKI Sergei AUS 573 32 Gold   2 ASHMORE Thomas James AUS 550 21 Silver   3 QUICK Bruce AUS 558 18 Bronze   4 NOBES Gerald Rollo NZL 505 6     5 COCK Graham NFK 449 3     6 WILTON Mark NZL 472 2    

African Championships 2017 (27 April)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 RASHAD Hesham EGY 561 16 Gold   2 SHABAN Ahmed EGY 550 16 Silver   3 TAHA Mahmoud EGY 558 12 Bronze   4 DE BEER Mornay RSA 450 4     5 NIANE Marcel SEN 445 1     6 KIRUI David Kiptoo KEN 441 1     7 OTUNDO Laurynne Sanford KEN 437     8 SAINA Christopher KEN 402    

TRAP MEN

ISSF World Championships 2017 (03 September)
Moscow (RUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 RESCA Daniele ITA 122 43 Gold   2 LING Edward GBR 121 40 Silver   3 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 121 33 Bronze   4 FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 123 25     5 HALDEMAN Derek USA 121 21     6 CHENAI Kynan IND 121 17     7 PEETERS Yannick BEL 121     8 BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre GUA 121    

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (29 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 119 48 Gold WR 2 RESCA Daniele ITA 120 46 Silver   3 CERNOGORAZ Giovanni CRO 122 37 Bronze   4 BAILON Antonio ESP 121 31     5 PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 122 26     6 HEADING Aaron GBR 119 22     7 D AMBROSIO Simone ITA 119     8 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 117    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (06 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 SOSA Lyndon LUX 122 46 Gold   2 BUCCOLIERI Emanuele ITA 121 45 Silver   3 TORNROOS Vesa FIN 123 32 Bronze   4 PEETERS Yannick BEL 121 28     5 BAILON Antonio ESP 120 22     6 LAAKSO Jukka FIN 122 17     7 SOLYOM Laszlo AUT 120     8 BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre GUA 120    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (24 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 DE FILIPPIS Mauro ITA 122 45 Gold   2 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 123 42 Silver   3 ILNAM Yavuz TUR 122 34 Bronze   4 TUZUN Oguzhan TUR 122 29     5 TUNCER N Tolga TUR 121 23     6 HEADING Aaron GBR 121 20     7 KOSTELECKY David CZE 119     8 CERNOGORAZ Giovanni CRO 119    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (13 June)
Siggiewi (MLT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 HEADING Aaron GBR 117 42 Gold   2 DU Yu CHN 118 38 Silver   3 KOVACOCY Marian SVK 116 30 Bronze   4 MAKRI Andreas CYP 117 24     5 MOUSSA Alain LBN 119 20     6 KOSTELECKY David CZE 117 17     7 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 116     8 AZEVEDO Joao POR 115    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (17 July)
Tucson (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 PROSPERI Simone Lorenzo ITA 118 43 Gold   2 FRASCA Erminio ITA 120 41 Silver   3 HALES Nathan GBR 118 30 Bronze   4 GUERRERO Sebastien FRA 114 26     5 ZHOU Feixiang CHN 115 21     6 DESERT Antonin FRA 114 16     7 KOWALCZYK Piotr POL 113     8 WALLACE Casey USA 113    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (25 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 D AMBROSIO Simone ITA 117 45 Gold WR 2 PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 119 43 Silver   3 FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 120 33 Bronze   4 SANDHU Zoravar Singh IND 118 28     5 BORELLO Fernando ARG 117 24     6 ROBINSON Owen NZL 121 17     7 DAVIS Bradley GBR 116     8 GRAZINI Valerio ITA 115    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (20 March)
Acapulco (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 123 45 Gold EWR 2 BAILON Antonio ESP 124 42 Silver   3 HEADING Aaron GBR 122 32 Bronze   4 RESCA Daniele ITA 123 29     5 PEETERS Yannick BEL 122 24     6 DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro PER 122 17     7 WALLACE Jack AUS 122     8 SANDHU Zoravar Singh IND 121    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (06 May)
Larnaka (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 BAILON Antonio ESP 121 46 Gold WR 2 CERNOGORAZ Giovanni CRO 123 43 Silver   3 ALIPOV Alexey RUS 123 31 Bronze   4 SILVA Manuel POR 120 28     5 SCHILLER Matthew James AUS 122 21     6 OBLET Dorian FRA 121 17     7 MIOTTO Luca ITA 120     8 AKTERZI Nihat CYP 120    

European Championships 2018 (03 August)
Leobersdorf (AUT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 MACEK Bostjan SLO 124 46 Gold   2 GLASNOVIC Anton CRO 122 44 Silver   3 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 121 36 Bronze   4 VARGA Erik SVK 122 31     5 DESERT Antonin FRA 121 24     6 TUNCER N Tolga TUR 123 15     7 HEADING Aaron GBR 121     8 LING Edward GBR 121    

European Championships 2017 (27 July)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 KOSTELECKY David CZE 120 45 Gold   2 GLASNOVIC Josip CRO 120 44 Silver   3 CERNOGORAZ Giovanni CRO 119 35 Bronze   4 AZEVEDO Joao POR 120 27     5 COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John GBR 120 22     6 O SULLIVAN Ian IRL 121 15     7 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 118     8 OBLET Dorian FRA 118    

Asian Championships 2017 (08 August)
Astana (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman KUW 118 39 Gold   2 ALRASHIDI Talal KUW 118 38 Silver   3 CHENAI Kynan IND 116 30 Bronze   4 HAFEZI Ali IRI 115 26     5 MOUSSA Alain LBN 114 21     6 ALMUDHAF Khaled KUW 114 17     7 ALKENDI Hamad UAE 114     8 KHASSYANOV Victor KAZ 113    

Oceania Championships 2017 (06 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 FOSTER Geoffrey Bernard NZL 116 42 Gold   2 WILLETT James AUS 118 41 Silver   3 GRICE Thomas Derek AUS 116 33 Bronze   4 WALLACE Jack AUS 119 26     5 MACKIE James Stuart NZL 112 16     6 KABLE Glenn FIJ 111 13     7 ROBINSON Owen NZL 111     8 DONALD Angus PNG 111    

African Championships 2017 (25 April)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 KAMAR Ahmed EGY 113 45 Gold   2 MEHELBA Abdel Aziz EGY 112 44 Silver   3 RAMAH Mohamed MAR 104 33 Bronze   4 ZAHER Ahmed EGY 113 25     5 ELLOUMI Zied TUN 103 19     6 HAFFARI Driss MAR 106 13     7 GARGOUCH Marouane TUN 102     8 HAJ ALI Younes MAR 99    

SKEET MEN

ISSF World Championships 2017 (09 September)
Moscow (RUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 123 54 Gold   2 HAAGA Vincent GER 122 52 Silver   3 ACHILLEOS Georgios CYP 122 42 Bronze   4 NILSSON Stefan SWE 122 33     5 ZEMLIN Alexander RUS 122 25     6 TEPLYY Nikolay RUS 122 11     7 PETIT Emmanuel FRA 121     8 CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 121    

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (26 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 FILIPPELLI Riccardo ITA 122 59 Gold WR 2 LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 123 59 Silver WR 3 GIL Federico ARG 122 49 Bronze   4 THOMPSON Frank USA 123 37     5 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 124 28     6 ACHILLEOS Georgios CYP 124 13     7 KOSSI Oskari FIN 121     8 ADAMS Paul AUS 121    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (11 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 HANCOCK Vincent USA 123 59 Gold EWR 2 ADAMS Paul AUS 121 59 Silver EWR 3 CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 120 49 Bronze   4 MILCHEV Mikola UKR 122 37     5 THOMPSON Frank USA 119 26     6 ATALAH Jorge CHI 121 15     7 KOSSI Oskari FIN 119     8 HANSEN Jesper DEN 119    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (29 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 HANCOCK Vincent USA 123 59 Gold EWR 2 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 122 55 Silver   3 ARAMBURU Juan Jose ESP 122 43 Bronze   4 TERRAS Anthony FRA 121 33     5 AL RASHEDI Mansour KUW 121 25     6 LEE Jongjun KOR 121 15     7 JANSSON Henrik SWE 121     8 GHETU Vlad-Mihail ROU 120    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (09 June)
Siggiewi (MLT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 HANCOCK Vincent USA 123 56 Gold   2 MEHELBA Azmy EGY 121 54 Silver   3 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 121 45 Bronze   4 ASTAKHOV Anton RUS 124 33     5 STARTSEV Yaroslav RUS 122 26     6 DELAUNAY Eric FRA 121 16     7 SVENSSON Marcus SWE 120     8 THOMPSON Frank USA 120    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (13 July)
Tucson (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 LEE Jongjun KOR 123 54 Gold   2 TAZZA Giancarlo ITA 123 53 Silver   3 NILSSON Stefan SWE 122 42 Bronze   4 ENGEN Jorgen NOR 122 32     5 THOMPSON Frank USA 122 24     6 SVENSSON Marcus SWE 122 13     7 JUNGMAN Phillip Russell USA 121     8 BIN FUTAIS Saif UAE 121    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (02 March)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 FILIPPELLI Riccardo ITA 122 57 Gold WR 2 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 123 53 Silver   3 ADAMS Paul AUS 123 45 Bronze   4 LAITINEN Timo FIN 121 35     5 BIN FUTAIS Saif UAE 122 27     6 SHEIKH Sheeraz IND 121 16     7 HANSEN Jesper DEN 121     8 SIMEONE Domenico ITA 120    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (26 March)
Acapulco (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 SABLONE Marco ITA 122 55 Gold   2 THOMPSON Frank USA 119 53 Silver   3 ADAMS Paul AUS 120 43 Bronze   4 HAASE Felix GER 120 33     5 WAN Antao CHN 118 25     6 SEGOVIA GONZALEZ Carlos MEX 121 15     7 BAJWA Angad Vir Singh IND 118     8 MOLINA BERNHARD Joaquin GUA 118    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (01 May)
Larnaka (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 GIL Federico ARG 122 56 Gold   2 ACHILLEOS Georgios CYP 122 55 Silver   3 ZEMLIN Alexander RUS 123 44 Bronze   4 LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 123 34     5 KOSSI Oskari FIN 122 25     6 BIN FUTAIS Saif UAE 124 16     7 PETERSEN Emil Kjelgaard DEN 121     8 LIU Jiangchi CHN 121    

European Championships 2018 (10 August)
Leobersdorf (AUT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 HANSEN Jesper DEN 122 55 Gold   2 WATNDAL Erik NOR 122 52 Silver   3 ZEMLIN Alexander RUS 123 42 Bronze   4 NILSSON Stefan SWE 123 34     5 JAFAROV Emin AZE 123 25     6 KORTE Sven GER 124 16     7 FILIPPELLI Riccardo ITA 121     8 DELAUNAY Eric FRA 121    

European Championships 2017 (01 August)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 SLAVICEK Milos CZE 122 54 Gold   2 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 122 54 Silver   3 NILSSON Stefan SWE 121 43 Bronze   4 ZEMLIN Alexander RUS 120 30     5 ASTAKHOV Anton RUS 123 21     6 INESHIN Andrei EST 121 14     7 FILIPPELLI Riccardo ITA 120     8 TERRAS Anthony FRA 119    

Asian Championships 2017 (12 August)
Astana (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 BIN FUTAIS Saif UAE 119 53 Gold   2 YECHSHENKO Alexandr KAZ 118 49 Silver   3 YOKOUCHI Makoto JPN 118 41 Bronze   4 SHEIKH Sheeraz IND 118 33     5 DOOSTI Ali IRI 118 24     6 AL RASHEDI Mansour KUW 119 16     7 KHAN Mairaj Ahmad IND 118     8 ALSAAD Abdulaziz KUW 116    

Oceania Championships 2017 (01 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 ADAMS Paul AUS 122 54 Gold   2 FERGUSON Keith AUS 120 53 Silver   3 WILSON Michael Paul NZL 117 41 Bronze   4 BOLDING James AUS 113 31     5 WASHBOURNE Barry Ronald NZL 96 20     6 SPEERS Stephen Norman George NZL 99 8     7 MEERS Mitchell NFK 76     8 SOUTH Branker NFK 73    

African Championships 2017 (22 April)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 MEHELBA Azmy EGY 120 54 Gold   2 FAKHOURY Clement SEN 110 49 Silver   3 RAMLAOUI Hassane SEN 116 36 Bronze   4 SEIF ELDIN Magdy EGY 117 28     5 SHARAF Ibrahim EGY 117 18     6 OUEDERNI Ahmed Dhia TUN 109 10     7 ZEIN Hussein SEN 108     8 ROBBANA Mohamed Samir TUN 105    

10M AIR RIFLE WOMEN

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (26 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 415,4 251,3 Gold   2 COMAN Laura-Georgeta ROU 414,1 249,7 Silver   3 PENG Xinyi CHN 415,1 228,5 Bronze   4 WESTERHEIM Malin NOR 412,5 207,4     5 SHI Mengyao CHN 415,1 186,0     6 ARMINA Sadeghian IRI 422,3 165,3   QWRJ 7 SER Xiang Wei Jasmine SGP 417,3 144,3     8 THRASHER Virginia USA 413,8 122,4    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (03 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 COMAN Laura-Georgeta ROU 626,8 251,5 Gold   2 XU Hong CHN 627,0 251,0 Silver   3 GHOSH Mehuli IND 629,1 228,4 Bronze QWRJ 4 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 626,7 208,6     5 SUN Ting CHN 629,5 186,4   QWR 6 ZHAO Huixin CHN 627,8 164,6     7 CHANDELA Apurvi IND 626,8 144,1     8 DVORSAK Ziva SLO 626,8 121,2    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (22 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 ZHAO Ruozhu CHN 628,8 252,4 Gold WR, WRJ 2 LIN Ying-Shin TPE 628,6 251,0 Silver   3 STENE Jenny NOR 628,3 229,1 Bronze   4 WU Mingyang CHN 629,6 208,4   QWR 5 VELOSO Martina Lindsay SGP 628,5 185,9     6 KEUM Jihyeon KOR 628,3 163,1     7 NIELSEN Stine DEN 628,0 141,0     8 JUNG Eunhea KOR 629,2 120,4    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (09 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 WU Mingyang CHN 629,3 252,2 Gold   2 ZHU Yingjie CHN 633,4 251,8 Silver QWR, QWRJ 3 ZHAO Ruozhu CHN 627,6 230,2 Bronze   4 NIELSEN Stine DEN 629,2 206,9     5 THRASHER Virginia USA 627,4 186,3     6 SHIMIZU Ayano JPN 626,8 163,5     7 VOGNAROVA Gabriela CZE 628,1 143,3     8 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 627,7 122,2    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (24 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 LIN Ying-Shin TPE 630,3 250,3 Gold   2 WU Mingyang CHN 631,1 249,8 Silver   3 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 631,3 229,0 Bronze   4 CHANDELA Apurvi IND 630,9 205,4     5 WANG Luyao CHN 629,1 186,1     6 VOGNAROVA Gabriela CZE 629,4 162,9     7 JUNG Eunhea KOR 631,4 142,0     8 SHIMIZU Ayano JPN 629,4 121,1    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (24 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 SHI Mengyao CHN 418,6 252,1 Gold WR, WRJ 2 DONG Lijie CHN 417,7 248,9 Silver   3 GHATKAR Pooja IND 418,0 228,8 Bronze   4 WU Mingyang CHN 417,6 207,0     5 KHEDMATI Najmeh IRI 417,1 185,7     6 BEER Jolyn GER 416,9 164,9     7 LIN Ying-Shin TPE 416,9 143,2     8 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 417,5 121,8    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (19 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 ILIE Laura-Georgeta ROU 420,7 250,2 Gold   2 VOGNAROVA Gabriela CZE 418,4 246,5 Silver   3 ARMINA Sadeghian IRI 419,4 227,1 Bronze   4 WESTERHEIM Malin NOR 420,4 206,3     5 GALASHINA Anastasiia RUS 420,6 183,8   QWRJ 6 PEER Franziska AUT 420,1 164,6     7 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 420,8 143,9     8 LEE Eunseo KOR 418,2 122,6    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (08 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 PENG Xinyi CHN 418,9 248,1 Gold   2 SHI Mengyao CHN 419,6 248,1 Silver   3 SER Xiang Wei Jasmine SGP 419,2 225,7 Bronze   4 SAJJANAR Meghana IND 419,6 205,7     5 GHATKAR Pooja IND 416,8 183,8     6 JUNG Eunhea KOR 417,3 164,3     7 PEER Franziska AUT 417,4 141,7     8 LIU Ruxuan CHN 417,1 121,0    

European Championships 2018 (23 February)
Gyor (HUN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 NIELSEN Stine DEN 627,6 249,1 Gold   2 KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna POL 626,5 248,7 Silver   3 SMEETS Manon NED 625,0 226,8 Bronze   4 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 625,1 204,1     5 ZIVIANI Martina ITA 625,1 183,9     6 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 625,0 161,8     7 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 628,4 141,3   QWR 8 BEER Jolyn GER 626,2 121,0    

European Championships 2017 (10 March)
Maribor (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 416,6 249,1 Gold   2 NIELSEN Stine DEN 417,1 247,8 Silver   3 VDOVINA Daria RUS 417,1 224,1 Bronze   4 GALASHINA Anastasiia RUS 416,8 205,7     5 MUELLER Lisa GER 417,1 184,3     6 PEER Franziska AUT 417,2 163,6     7 KARIMOVA Yulia RUS 417,6 143,5     8 MAZUROVA Nikola CZE 418,4 121,5    

Asian Championships 2017 (08 December)
Wako City (JPN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 SHI Mengyao CHN 414,8 251,0 Gold   2 ZHAO Ruozhu CHN 420,2 250,2 Silver   3 TAN Qian Xiu Adele SGP 416,8 228,2 Bronze   4 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 417,5 207,6     5 KHEDMATI Najmeh IRI 415,7 186,4     6 SAJJANAR Meghana IND 415,9 163,4     7 GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya MGL 415,6 143,3     8 SER Xiang Wei Jasmine SGP 415,2 120,9    

Oceania Championships 2017 (01 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 ROSSITER Victoria Michelle Venning AUS 413,0 245,0 Gold   2 WOODROOFE Emma Alyce AUS 407,5 242,0 Silver   3 ADAMS Emma AUS 407,4 220,4 Bronze   4 BURGESS SMITH Jessica Rose NZL 403,0 195,4     5 FREIMAN Helen NZL 395,8 173,4     6 SHIELDS Bronwyn Clara NZL 387,6 147,7    

African Championships 2017 (02 May)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 HASHAD Shimaa EGY 412,5 241,8 Gold   2 SNYDERS Tanya RSA 402,4 239,7 Silver   3 BEN TRAD Manel TUN 396,9 218,3 Bronze   4 TAYEE Merna EGY 412,2 197,9     5 HUSSEIN Mennat Allah EGY 412,8 177,3     6 JOUINI Nadia TUN 398,5 156,9     7 RIAHI Meriam TUN 403,6 135,4     8 MUNYI Poline Wambeti KEN 269,6    

50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS WOMEN

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (28 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 BEER Jolyn GER 589 459,9 Gold   2 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 589 457,5 Silver   3 ZHANG Yiwen CHN 581 448,2 Bronze   4 SHI Mengyao CHN 587 436,9     5 ZHANG Binbin CHN 588 425,3     6 NIELSEN Stine DEN 579 414,3     7 SER Xiang Wei Jasmine SGP 584 402,5     8 GSCHWANDTNER Selina GER 579 398,0    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (08 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 PEI Ruijiao CHN 1178 455,4 Gold QWR 2 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 1170 454,2 Silver   3 SUN Ting CHN 1167 442,2 Bronze   4 PEER Franziska AUT 1167 430,7     5 BEER Jolyn GER 1164 421,4     6 DVORSAK Ziva SLO 1169 410,5     7 KOESTEL Beate GER 1160 399,9     8 ZHAO Huixin CHN 1168 399,3    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (27 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 WANG Zeru CHN 1169 458,3 Gold   2 PEER Franziska AUT 1175 458,2 Silver   3 DVORSAK Ziva SLO 1178 445,4 Bronze   4 ZHANG Binbin CHN 1170 434,9     5 SHIMIZU Ayano JPN 1169 424,6     6 ILINA Anna UKR 1168 414,4     7 BEER Jolyn GER 1170 403,8     8 LEE Eunseo KOR 1169 398,7    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (12 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 1178 460,0 Gold   2 JIANG Ting CHN 1172 455,0 Silver   3 WANG Zeru CHN 1168 440,4 Bronze   4 BEER Jolyn GER 1169 432,1     5 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 1169 420,9     6 WAN Xiangyan CHN 1172 408,4     7 BEARD Sarah USA 1170 397,3     8 STRAUB Isabella GER 1165 394,4    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (27 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 AHMADI Elaheh IRI 1176 455,4 Gold   2 ZHANG Binbin CHN 1180 444,0 Silver EQWR 3 VELOSO Martina Lindsay SGP 1177 432,4 Bronze QWRJ 4 ZYKOVA Yulia RUS 1178 423,1     5 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 1177 413,4     6 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 1178 402,5     7 BAE Sang Hee KOR 1176 402,1     8 NITHYANADAM Gaayathri IND 1176    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (27 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 ZHANG Yiwen CHN 584 455,7 Gold   2 SER Xiang Wei Jasmine SGP 585 453,8 Silver   3 ROESKEN Eva GER 585 443,6 Bronze   4 BEER Jolyn GER 584 433,0     5 CHRISTEN Nina SUI 586 422,8     6 SHIMIZU Ayano JPN 584 411,4     7 SAWANT Tejaswini IND 582 402,4     8 KHEDMATI Najmeh IRI 583 402,2    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (22 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 586 462,2 Gold   2 GSCHWANDTNER Selina GER 590 455,2 Silver   3 BEER Jolyn GER 586 444,6 Bronze   4 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 587 432,9     5 KARIMOVA Yulia RUS 586 422,5     6 SENA Sabrina ITA 587 409,3     7 NAGAY Agnieszka POL 587 399,5     8 KHOROSHEVA Polina RUS 587 394,7    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (13 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 SHI Mengyao CHN 589 459,0 Gold WRJ 2 UNGERANK Nadine AUT 585 455,2 Silver   3 NIELSEN Stine DEN 588 444,9 Bronze   4 PEER Franziska AUT 585 433,4     5 CHRISTEN Nina SUI 584 424,5     6 ZHANG Binbin CHN 584 413,5     7 LUSTENBERGER Petra SUI 584 404,0     8 BEER Jolyn GER 590 403,6    

European Championships 2017 (27 July)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 MCINTOSH Seonaid GBR 580 458,5 Gold   2 PEER Franziska AUT 580 457,3 Silver   3 BEER Jolyn GER 578 444,5 Bronze   4 ZELJKOVIC Marta CRO 577 432,4     5 MCINTOSH Jennifer GBR 580 423,0     6 NAGAY Agnieszka POL 578 412,5     7 NIELSEN Stine DEN 580 399,7     8 KALNYSH Natallia UKR 578 397,4    

Oceania Championships 2017 (05 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 RIDLEY Robyn AUS 566 444,9 Gold   2 WOODROOFE Emma Alyce AUS 546 437,9 Silver   3 JOHNSTON Sally NZL 555 423,3 Bronze   4 ADAMS Emma AUS 558 413,5     5 WREN Denva NZL 538 392,7     6 BURGESS SMITH Jessica Rose NZL 537 379,6    

African Championships 2017 (28 April)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 SHABAN Alzahraa EGY 548 443,7 Gold   2 SNYDERS Tanya RSA 533 430,3 Silver   3 TAYEE Merna EGY 553 406,2 Bronze   4 CHODO Mercy GHA 551 391,5     5 MOHAMED Sarra Ashraf Ibrahim Ali EGY 501 373,3    

10M AIR PISTOL WOMEN

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (25 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 385 240,9 Gold   2 LIN Yuemei CHN 380 237,0 Silver   3 ZHANG Mengxue CHN 391 218,7 Bronze   4 ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra MEX 382 198,7     5 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 383 177,5     6 YU Ai Wen TPE 378 158,1     7 CAI Xiaoxue CHN 383 136,2     8 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 377 115,0    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (04 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 BHAKER Manu IND 572 237,5 Gold QWRJ 2 ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra MEX 579 237,1 Silver   3 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 575 217,0 Bronze   4 DESWAL Yashaswini Singh IND 571 196,1     5 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 580 177,0     6 REITZ Sandra GER 571 155,8     7 HOCHMUTH Julia GER 573 129,2     8 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 570 110,4    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (25 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 578 241,7 Gold   2 JI Xiaojing CHN 576 241,2 Silver   3 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 576 219,2 Bronze   4 MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana SRB 577 196,5     5 XIONG Yaxuan CHN 576 176,4     6 KIM Jangmi KOR 575 157,8     7 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 580 136,0     8 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 580 116,5    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (12 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 587 243,7 Gold QWR 2 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 576 240,1 Silver   3 KLAISUBAN Pim-On THA 572 219,1 Bronze   4 JI Xiaojing CHN 575 199,0     5 CASTELAO Joana POR 574 176,2     6 SALUKVADZE Nino GEO 576 155,2     7 MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana SRB 576 135,3     8 YU Ai Wen TPE 578 116,0    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (27 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 582 240,1 Gold   2 WANG Qian CHN 580 238,9 Silver   3 KIM Minjung KOR 581 219,5 Bronze   4 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 578 198,3     5 MAJOR Veronika HUN 578 176,6     6 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 586 157,4     7 YU Ai Wen TPE 577 136,6     8 CASTELAO Joana POR 578 112,3    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (26 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 LIN Yuemei CHN 380 240,8 Gold WR 2 ZHANG Mengxue CHN 380 237,8 Silver   3 TEO Shun Xie SGP 380 217,4 Bronze   4 YU Ai Wen TPE 384 196,5     5 TIEN Chia Chen TPE 379 175,6     6 SKERIES Michelle GER 379 154,4     7 SRAO Harveen IND 379 133,6     8 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush IRI 381 113,7    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (23 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 385 241,2 Gold   2 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 390 238,3 Silver   3 LIN Yuemei CHN 384 217,5 Bronze   4 FRANQUET Sonia ESP 384 198,5     5 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 388 177,8     6 HU Jun CHN 385 157,0     7 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 389 135,4     8 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 386 114,4    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (11 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 STEINER Sylvia AUT 389 237,5 Gold   2 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 386 236,1 Silver   3 ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra MEX 388 216,7 Bronze   4 CAI Xiaoxue CHN 387 196,5     5 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush IRI 388 175,6     6 KIM Bomi KOR 384 156,0     7 AXENOVA Olga KAZ 384 134,1     8 BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA Beata POL 385 108,0    

European Championships 2018 (24 February)
Gyor (HUN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 573 240,2 Gold   2 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 581 239,8 Silver   3 MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana SRB 572 219,0 Bronze   4 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 583 197,8   QWR 5 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 572 177,9     6 GROZDEVA Maria BUL 571 155,2     7 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 579 134,2     8 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 576 113,6    

European Championships 2017 (11 March)
Maribor (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 389 246,9 Gold WR 2 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 382 239,5 Silver   3 FRANQUET Sonia ESP 385 218,9 Bronze   4 BONEVA Antoaneta BUL 390 198,5     5 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 385 178,4     6 REITZ Sandra GER 382 157,4     7 HOCHMUTH Julia GER 382 136,0     8 BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA Beata POL 383 107,3    

Asian Championships 2017 (10 December)
Wako City (JPN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 KONISHI Yukari JPN 382 245,3 Gold   2 OTRYAD Gundegmaa MGL 383 241,6 Silver   3 SIDHU Heena IND 380 217,2 Bronze   4 YU Ai Wen TPE 382 195,5     5 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush IRI 380 173,6     6 QIAN Wei CHN 381 154,8     7 LE THI Linh Chi VIE 380 133,8     8 WANG Qian CHN 379 115,0    

Oceania Championships 2017 (31 October)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 GALIABOVITCH Elena AUS 377 238,9 Gold   2 YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita AUS 370 232,8 Silver   3 GILLMAN Kristy AUS 374 206,2 Bronze   4 MUNGO Lauren NZL 371 182,3     5 NOBES Samantha NZL 363 161,4     6 PHILLIPS Fiona Lucy NZL 357 137,8    

African Championships 2017 (01 May)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 CHARNI Olfa TUN 379 234,9 Gold   2 ELGOHARI Hala EGY 367 231,7 Silver   3 ESMAT Dina EGY 376 213,0 Bronze   4 ELHODHOD Afaf EGY 364 192,1     5 KALAI Ines TUN 365 169,5     6 NASRI Noura TUN 373 146,2     7 NIANG Sinna SEN 356 123,6     8 ETETI Micquette CMR 344 106,5    

25M PISTOL WOMEN

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (27 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 KIM Minjung KOR 583 34 Gold   2 ZHANG Jingjing CHN 585 34 Silver   3 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 585 30 Bronze   4 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 583 24     5 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 577 19     6 SKERIES Michelle GER 583 16     7 LIN Yuemei CHN 586 12     8 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 591 9    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (10 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 582 29 Gold   2 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 577 27 Silver   3 LAMOLLE Mathilde FRA 580 24 Bronze   4 CHEN Yan CHN 585 23     5 BHAKER Manu IND 581 19     6 SKERIES Michelle GER 583 17     7 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 577 13     8 QIN Sihang CHN 582 8    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (23 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 GALIABOVITCH Elena AUS 583 34 Gold   2 LIN Yuemei CHN 584 34 Silver   3 YAO Yushi CHN 584 30 Bronze   4 SARNOBAT Rahi IND 588 26     5 CSONKA Zsofia HUN 586 20     6 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 582 15     7 KARSCH Monika GER 584 11     8 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 586 10    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (10 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 GROZDEVA Maria BUL 583 35 Gold   2 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 581 32 Silver   3 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 590 29 Bronze   4 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 581 23     5 YANGPAIBOON Naphaswan THA 578 19     6 REITZ Sandra GER 577 15     7 ZHANG Mengxue CHN 589 11     8 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 582 6    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (25 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 XIONG Yaxuan CHN 586 31 Gold   2 YAO Yushi CHN 583 29 Silver   3 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 588 24 Bronze   4 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 586 21     5 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 588 17     6 MEDVEDEVA Svetlana RUS 582 14     7 STEINER Sylvia AUT 589 10     8 KIM Jangmi KOR 586 9    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (01 March)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 YANGPAIBOON Naphaswan THA 579 38 Gold   2 ZHANG Jingjing CHN 584 30 Silver   3 SKERIES Michelle GER 583 27 Bronze   4 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 583 23     5 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 580 21     6 LIN Yuemei CHN 588 16     7 KONISHI Yukari JPN 579 14     8 TIEN Chia Chen TPE 582 9    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (20 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 ZHANG Jingjing CHN 585 36 Gold   2 BONEVA Antoaneta BUL 585 34 Silver   3 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 587 26 Bronze   4 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 583 22     5 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 586 20     6 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 586 16     7 KIM Minjung KOR 589 12     8 MAJOR Veronika HUN 584 8    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (09 June)
Gabala (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 LIN Yuemei CHN 589 36 Gold   2 KIM Minjung KOR 582 34 Silver   3 ZHANG Jingjing CHN 587 27 Bronze   4 STEINER Sylvia AUT 583 23     5 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 586 17     6 MENG Qin CHN 584 12     7 BRES Klaudia POL 582 10     8 BAIBUSSINOVA Zauresh KAZ 583 8    

European Championships 2017 (28 July)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 KARSCH Monika GER 582 39 Gold EWR 2 BRES Klaudia POL 585 33 Silver   3 GROZDEVA Maria BUL 585 29 Bronze   4 BONEVA Antoaneta BUL 585 24     5 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 585 18     6 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 587 15     7 STEINER Sylvia AUT 582 10     8 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi SUI 584 7    

Oceania Championships 2017 (02 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita AUS 571 25 Gold   2 GALIABOVITCH Elena AUS 577 23 Silver   3 PHILLIPS Fiona Lucy NZL 541 12 Bronze   4 ERICKSON Olivia Kate AUS 551 10     5 PERRETT Kay Diane NZL 525 6     6 NOBES Samantha NZL 539 5    

African Championships 2017 (26 April)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 NASSR Radwan Amira Fattouh EGY 557 18 Gold   2 KALAI Ines TUN 561 17 Silver   3 CHARNI Olfa TUN 569 12 Bronze   4 NASRI Noura TUN 534 8     5 ELKAMSHANY Hadeir Saad Mohamed EGY 536 5     6 ABDELRAHMAN Esraa Tarek Sayed Hanafy EGY 480 5     7 NIANG Sokhna SEN 507 2     8 NIANG Sinna SEN 561 1    

TRAP WOMEN

ISSF World Championships 2017 (02 September)
Moscow (RUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 ROSSI Jessica ITA 73 43 Gold   2 SKINNER Catherine AUS 71 41 Silver   3 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 71 32 Bronze   4 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 71 27     5 SALMI Marika FIN 71 22     6 CARROLL Ashley USA 72 16     7 COUET Adeline FRA 70     8 STANCO Silvana ITA 70    

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (28 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 IEZZI Alessia ITA 72 41 Gold   2 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 69 41 Silver   3 BASSIL Ray LBN 70 32 Bronze   4 SMITH Penny AUS 70 28     5 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 69 24     6 SKINNER Catherine AUS 73 18     7 WANG Xiaojing CHN 69     8 CARROLL Ashley USA 69    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (05 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 CARROLL Ashley USA 118 48 Gold WR 2 SKINNER Catherine AUS 116 44 Silver   3 SKINNER Aeriel Alease USA 119 34 Bronze QWR 4 VEROMAA Mopsi FIN 116 28     5 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 117 23     6 PALMITESSA Maria Lucia ITA 118 14   QWRJ 7 CAPORUSCIO Federica ITA 115     8 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 114    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (23 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 118 41 Gold   2 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 118 37 Silver   3 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 122 27 Bronze QWR 4 WANG Xiaojing CHN 119 23     5 SMITH Penny AUS 117 20     6 BARSUK Tatiana RUS 117 16     7 NAKAYAMA Yukie JPN 116     8 QUOOSS Katrin GER 116    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (12 June)
Siggiewi (MLT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 118 44 Gold   2 QUOOSS Katrin GER 117 41 Silver   3 RABAYA Ekaterina RUS 116 30 Bronze   4 CORMENIER Carole FRA 115 27     5 SMITH Penny AUS 115 23     6 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 115 17     7 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 114     8 ROSSI Jessica ITA 114    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (16 July)
Tucson (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 SALMI Marika FIN 105 41 Gold   2 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 110 41 Silver   3 COUZY Melanie FRA 106 31 Bronze   4 ANTIKAINEN Noora FIN 108 25     5 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 113 21     6 NAKAYAMA Yukie JPN 105 17     7 QUOOSS Katrin GER 104     8 ROONEY Natalie NZL 103    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (24 February)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 SMITH Penny AUS 68 40 Gold WR 2 ROSSI Jessica ITA 66 38 Silver   3 VEROMAA Mopsi FIN 68 27 Bronze   4 DAVYDOVA Anastassiya KAZ 68 23     5 WANG Xiaojing CHN 69 18     6 REN Hongyu CHN 69 10     7 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 66     8 BARR Kirsty GBR 66    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (19 March)
Acapulco (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 CARROLL Ashley USA 70 42 Gold WR 2 ROONEY Natalie NZL 71 42 Silver WR 3 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 73 30 Bronze   4 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 71 26     5 COX Emma Elizabeth AUS 71 23     6 GELISIO Deborah ITA 73 17     7 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 70     8 BROWNING Kayle USA 70    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (05 May)
Larnaka (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 WANG Xiaojing CHN 71 45 Gold WR 2 BASSIL Ray LBN 70 42 Silver   3 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 72 33 Bronze   4 IEZZI Alessia ITA 71 28     5 ROONEY Natalie NZL 70 23     6 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 70 18     7 SALMI Marika FIN 70     8 HANSEN Pia SWE 70    

European Championships 2018 (03 August)
Leobersdorf (AUT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 COUZY Melanie FRA 119 41 Gold   2 BARR Kirsty GBR 118 39 Silver   3 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 118 31 Bronze   4 CAPORUSCIO Federica ITA 122 26   EQWR 5 PALMITESSA Maria Lucia ITA 117 20     6 MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Francisca ESP 118 14     7 MARTINEZ Beatriz ESP 117     8 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 117    

European Championships 2017 (25 July)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 PERILLI Arianna SMR 70 37 Gold   2 RABAYA Ekaterina RUS 70 37 Silver   3 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 72 28 Bronze   4 BARSUK Tatiana RUS 69 24     5 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 70 19     6 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 68 14     7 SAUZET Marina FRA 68     8 ROSSI Jessica ITA 67    

Asian Championships 2017 (07 August)
Astana (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 ZHANG Xinqiu CHN 64 37 Gold   2 BASSIL Ray LBN 66 33 Silver   3 DMITRIYENKO Mariya KAZ 66 26 Bronze   4 PAK Yong Hui PRK 66 20     5 WANG Xiaojing CHN 65 17     6 LI Qingnian CHN 65 14     7 YANG Sol I PRK 64     8 PARVARESH NIA Marziyeh IRI 63    

Oceania Championships 2017 (05 November)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 74 42 Gold   2 SKINNER Catherine AUS 72 37 Silver   3 ROONEY Natalie NZL 68 30 Bronze   4 SMITH Penny AUS 71 27     5 WOODWARD Tania NZL 56 15    

African Championships 2017 (24 April)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 GABER Suzan EGY 63 34 Gold   2 RAMMAH Mariem MAR 54 31 Silver   3 RAKHA Nadin Ayman Ibrahim EGY 41 17 Bronze   4 ABDEL KADER OMAR Maryam EGY 53 16     5 MESFIOUI Yasmina MAR 58 12     6 HTETTOU Nadiya MAR 51 11    

SKEET WOMEN

ISSF World Championships 2017 (08 September)
Moscow (RUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 VIZZI Dania Jo USA 73 54 Gold   2 SHAKIROVA Albina RUS 72 52 Silver   3 ELEFTHERIOU Andri CYP 72 43 Bronze   4 RHODE Kimberly USA 74 33     5 BACOSI Diana ITA 72 24     6 SHI Hong Yan CHN 72 14     7 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 72     8 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 72    

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (25 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 RHODE Kimberly USA 73 56 Gold EWR 2 BACOSI Diana ITA 70 56 Silver EWR 3 VIZZI Dania Jo USA 72 44 Bronze   4 CONNOR Caitlin USA 73 32     5 SCOCCHETTI Simona ITA 70 25     6 WEI Meng CHN 72 15     7 TIPPLE Chloe NZL 70     8 CAO Yi CHN 69    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (10 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 RHODE Kimberly USA 122 56 Gold QWR, EWR 2 CONNOR Caitlin USA 115 52 Silver   3 HILL Amber GBR 116 42 Bronze   4 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 117 32     5 WEI Meng CHN 114 24     6 GIL Melisa ARG 114 13     7 WIESLHUBER Katrin GER 113     8 CHEN Xiaoyao CHN 111    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (28 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 RHODE Kimberly USA 119 58 Gold WR 2 HILL Amber GBR 119 55 Silver   3 ENGLISH Amber USA 118 44 Bronze   4 SPADA Katiuscia ITA 118 34     5 SZAMREJ Natalia POL 120 22     6 HAUFF Vanessa GER 120 14     7 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 117     8 ZHANG Donglian CHN 117    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (08 June)
Siggiewi (MLT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 HILL Amber GBR 112 52 Gold   2 ENGLISH Amber USA 111 48 Silver   3 ZHANG Donglian CHN 111 40 Bronze   4 BACOSI Diana ITA 109 30     5 CONNOR Caitlin USA 111 21     6 SYKOROVA Veronika SVK 109 14     7 RHODE Kimberly USA 108     8 ISHIHARA Naoko JPN 108    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (12 July)
Tucson (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 RHODE Kimberly USA 122 55 Gold EQWR 2 CONNOR Caitlin USA 121 55 Silver   3 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 120 44 Bronze   4 DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara ITA 120 35     5 KIM Minji KOR 120 23     6 CHE Yufei CHN 118 14   QWRJ 7 CROVETTO CHADID Francisca CHI 118     8 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 117    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (01 March)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 RHODE Kimberly USA 73 56 Gold WR 2 JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya THA 73 51 Silver   3 TIPPLE Chloe NZL 71 42 Bronze   4 CONNOR Caitlin USA 72 35     5 ELEFTHERIOU Andri CYP 70 25     6 BACOSI Diana ITA 72 14     7 IMPRASERTSUK Isarapa THA 70     8 HUANG Sixue CHN 70    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (25 March)
Acapulco (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal Record 1 RHODE Kimberly USA 70 54 Gold   2 CONNOR Caitlin USA 72 53 Silver   3 CAO Yi CHN 72 41 Bronze   4 JACOB Katharina Monika USA 69 30   WRJ 5 COSTA Chiara ITA 69 22     6 WIESLHUBER Katrin GER 71 14     7 SHI Hong Yan CHN 69     8 HILL Amber GBR 69    

ISSF World Cup 2017 (30 April)
Larnaka (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 WEI Meng CHN 71 54 Gold   2 RHODE Kimberly USA 73 52 Silver   3 JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya THA 71 41 Bronze   4 SCOCCHETTI Simona ITA 71 30     5 CAINERO Chiara ITA 71 22     6 VIZZI Dania Jo USA 71 15     7 ELEFTHERIOU Andri CYP 71     8 ORYNBAY Assem KAZ 71    

European Championships 2018 (10 August)
Leobersdorf (AUT)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 119 54 Gold   2 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 120 52 Silver   3 LARSSON Victoria SWE 119 43 Bronze   4 ANDREOU Panagiota CYP 119 32     5 CAINERO Chiara ITA 118 23     6 MESSERSCHMIDT Nadine GER 118 15     7 MALOVICHKO Iryna UKR 116     8 HAUFF Vanessa GER 116    

European Championships 2017 (30 July)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 67 50 Gold   2 ELEFTHERIOU Andri CYP 67 50 Silver   3 WENZEL Christine GER 68 39 Bronze   4 JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra POL 69 29     5 ANDREOU Panagiota CYP 67 21     6 BACOSI Diana ITA 68 11     7 WISSMER Nele GER 67     8 SPADA Katiuscia ITA 66    

Asian Championships 2017 (11 August)
Astana (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 WEI Meng CHN 67 55 Gold   2 JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya THA 64 54 Silver   3 CHAUHAN Maheshwari IND 68 40 Bronze   4 RATHORE Rashmmi IND 64 32     5 GAO Jinmei CHN 66 24     6 AL SHAMAA Eman KUW 67 14     7 PANARINA Olga KAZ 63     8 LO Pei-Yu TPE 62    

Oceania Championships 2017 (31 October)
Gold Coast (AUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual   Finals   Medal 1 COLES Laura AUS 67 51 Gold   2 JONES Aislin AUS 69 51 Silver   3 TIPPLE Chloe NZL 69 39 Bronze   4 LONSDALE Natasha AUS 60 26    

10M AIR RIFLE MIXED TEAM

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (24 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 WU Mingyang; SONG Buhan CHN 835,4 499,8 Gold   2 ARSOVIC Andrea; STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 829,8 496,8 Silver   3 SHI Mengyao; SUI Gengcheng CHN 837,3 430,3 Bronze   4 SAJJANAR Meghana; KUMAR Deepak IND 829,0 387,4     5 AHMADI Elaheh; BAGHERI Hossein IRI 827,7 345,9     6 COMAN Laura-Georgeta; MOLDOVEANU Alin George ROU 825,5     7 GUSTIN Valentina; PETANJEK Borna CRO 824,5     8 SHIMIZU Ayano; SHIMADA Atsushi JPN 823,2    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (05 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 XU Hong; CHEN Keduo CHN 835,2 502,0 Gold WR 2 COMAN Laura-Georgeta; MOLDOVEANU Alin George ROU 832,9 498,4 Silver   3 GHOSH Mehuli; KUMAR Deepak IND 834,3 435,1 Bronze   4 CHANDELA Apurvi; KUMAR Ravi IND 837,9 392,6     5 SUN Ting; MAO Chenwei CHN 831,7 348,9     6 UNGERANK Nadine; SCHMIRL Alexander AUT 830,0     7 PEER Franziska; PICKL Bernhard AUT 829,2     8 ZUMAYA FLORES Goretti Alejandra; BLANCO MARTINEZ Luis Emiliano MEX 827,6    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (23 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 ZHAO Ruozhu; YANG Haoran CHN 836,3 499,3 Gold   2 VDOVINA Daria; MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 838,7 498,8 Silver QWR 3 KEUM Jihyeon; SONG Soojoo KOR 838,3 435,4 Bronze   4 ZUBLASING Petra; ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo ITA 837,5 391,4     5 CHANDELA Apurvi; KUMAR Ravi IND 836,5 351,0     6 LIN Ying-Shin; LU Shao-Chuan TPE 836,2     7 PEJCIC Snjezana; GORSA Petar CRO 835,7     8 GHOSH Mehuli; KUMAR Deepak IND 835,3    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (13 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 WU Mingyang; YAO Yuncong CHN 833,1 497,7 Gold   2 ZHAO Ruozhu; YANG Haoran CHN 842,0 495,7 Silver QWR 3 GSCHWANDTNER Selina; JUSTUS Julian GER 833,2 433,1 Bronze   4 THRASHER Virginia; CHRISTENSON Dempster USA 835,7 391,8     5 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; LARSEN Henrik NOR 834,8 341,7     6 SHIMIZU Ayano; OKADA Naoya JPN 832,4     7 ZUBLASING Petra; WEITHALER Simon ITA 832,4     8 ZIVIANI Martina; BACCI Lorenzo ITA 832,0    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (28 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 GALASHINA Anastasiia; KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 838,2 499,6 Gold   2 WU Mingyang; SONG Buhan CHN 839,5 497,9 Silver   3 WANG Luyao; YU Haonan CHN 838,4 433,1 Bronze QWRJ 4 ENGLER Tal; RICHTER Sergey ISR 838,7 389,8     5 JUNG Eunhea; KIM Hyeonjun KOR 839,7 347,7     6 JOHANSSON Lotten; MADSEN Marcus SWE 838,0     7 KEUM Jihyeon; SONG Soojoo KOR 837,2     8 VDOVINA Daria; MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 837,1    

European Championships 2018 (24 February)
Gyor (HUN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 VDOVINA Daria; MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 837,8 498,3 Gold WR 2 ARSOVIC Andrea; STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 835,1 495,0 Silver   3 ILINA Anna; TSARKOV Oleh UKR 837,1 431,9 Bronze   4 ZUBLASING Petra; ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo ITA 835,7 390,0     5 VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia; KULISH Serhiy UKR 838,5 346,1   QWR 6 BORDET Jade; RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 834,1     7 BUSK Sina Oleane; HAGELUND Endre NOR 833,9     8 BABIC Milica; KOVACEVIC Lazar SRB 833,8    

European Championships 2017 (11 March)
Maribor (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 ARSOVIC Andrea; STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 521,4 5 Gold   2 VDOVINA Daria; MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 521,6 2 Silver   3 GSCHWANDTNER Selina; DALLINGER Maximilian GER 521,5 5 Bronze   4 OLRY Jennifer; PIASECKI Pierre Edmond FRA 519,0 0     5 HOFMANN Olivia; PICKL Bernhard AUT 519,7     6 MAZUROVA Nikola; HRCKULAK David CZE 521,2     7 PEJCIC Snjezana; GORSA Petar CRO 521,2     8 ZVISKOVA Tanya; RIZOV Anton BUL 519,9    

10M AIR PISTOL MIXED TEAM

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (24 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 SIDHU Heena; RAI Jitu IND 767 483,4 Gold   2 GOBERVILLE Celine; FOUQUET Florian FRA 766 481,1 Silver   3 CAI Xiaoxue; YANG Wei CHN 764 418,2 Bronze   4 YU Ai Wen; KUO Kuan-Ting TPE 760 373,0     5 KOROSTYLOVA Yulia; KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 761 333,2     6 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush; GOLKHANDAN Vahid IRI 760     7 KONISHI Yukari; MATSUDA Tomoyuki JPN 752     8 NG Pei Chin Bibiana; WONG Guanjie Johnathan MAS 750    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (05 March)
Guadalajara (MEX)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 BHAKER Manu; MITHARVAL Om Prakash IND 770 476,1 Gold   2 REITZ Sandra; REITZ Christian GER 777 475,2 Silver QWR 3 GOBERVILLE Celine; FOUQUET Florian FRA 769 415,1 Bronze   4 AGRAWAL Mahima Turhi; RIZVI Shahzar IND 763 372,4     5 CHEN Yan; ZHANG Hao CHN 758 323,8     6 GRANADOS GOMEZ Nathalia; MOWRER Nickolaus USA 757     7 BAIBUSSINOVA Zauresh; YUNUSMETOV Rashid KAZ 755     8 HOCHMUTH Julia; SCHWALD Michael GER 754    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (26 April)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 JI Xiaojing; WU Jiayu CHN 772 487,7 Gold WR 2 REITZ Sandra; REITZ Christian GER 771 484,2 Silver   3 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 776 424,3 Bronze   4 BHAKER Manu; MITHARVAL Om Prakash IND 778 378,6   QWR 5 KONARIEVA Polina; OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 774 338,0     6 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina; GONTCHAROV Vladimir RUS 768     7 LOMOVA Margarita; CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 768     8 GOBERVILLE Sandrine; PERIE Mathieu FRA 767    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (13 May)
Fort Benning (USA)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 FRANQUET Sonia; CARRERA Pablo ESP 769 479,0 Gold   2 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 772 477,5 Silver   3 KORAKAKI Anna; KORAKAKIS Dionysios GRE 767 416,7 Bronze   4 LAGAN Alexis; MOWRER Nickolaus USA 768 372,8     5 MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana; GRGIC Dimitrije SRB 766 332,0     6 BUI Thuy Thu Thuy; TRAN Quoc Cuong VIE 766     7 LE THI Linh Chi; HOANG Xuan Vinh VIE 766     8 JI Xiaojing; WU Jiayu CHN 765    

ISSF World Cup 2018 (28 May)
Munich (GER)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 KOSTEVYCH Olena; OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 778 481,0 Gold EQWR 2 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 774 480,8 Silver   3 XIONG Yaxuan; PU Qifeng CHN 772 416,5 Bronze   4 KWAK Junghye; JIN Jongoh KOR 773 376,1     5 KIM Minjung; LEE Daemyung KOR 773 335,9     6 LOMOVA Margarita; CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 771     7 GOBERVILLE Celine; FOUQUET Florian FRA 770     8 JI Xiaojing; WU Jiayu CHN 770    

European Championships 2018 (23 February)
Gyor (HUN)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal Record 1 LOMOVA Margarita; CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 775 482,8 Gold QWR, WR 2 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 772 480,0 Silver   3 KOSTEVYCH Olena; OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 771 416,6 Bronze   4 MARCONI Ilenia; DI MARTINO Dario ITA 770 371,3     5 CASTELAO Joana; COSTA Joao POR 770 328,9     6 GOBERVILLE Celine; FOUQUET Florian FRA 769     7 KORAKAKI Anna; GAMPIERAKIS Georgios GRE 769     8 FRANQUET Sonia; CARRERA Pablo ESP 767    

European Championships 2017 (11 March)
Maribor (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 491 5 Gold   2 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina; GONTCHAROV Vladimir RUS 483 4 Silver   3 NASIROVA Nigar; LUNEV Ruslan AZE 477 5 Bronze   4 BONEVA Antoaneta; DONKOV Samuil BUL 481 1     5 HOCHMUTH Julia; REITZ Christian GER 480     6 KOSTEVYCH Olena; KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 482     7 PARDON Karine; PERIE Mathieu FRA 483     8 FRANQUET Sonia; CARRERA Pablo ESP 481    

TRAP MIXED TEAM

ISSF World Championships 2017 (04 September)
Moscow (RUS)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 SMITH Penny; GRICE Thomas Derek AUS 95 33 Gold   2 MARTINEZ Beatriz; BAILON Antonio ESP 97 32 Silver   3 CARROLL Ashley; HALDEMAN Derek USA 95 41 Bronze   4 SKINNER Catherine; WALLACE Jack AUS 96 38     5 BARSUK Tatiana; ALIPOV Alexey RUS 95     6 GALVEZ Fatima; FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 94     7 BASSIL Ray; MOUSSA Alain LBN 94     8 RODRIGUES Ana Rita; BRUNO FARIA Jose Manuel POR 94    

ISSF World Cup Final 2017 (24 October)
New Delhi (IND)

Rank Name NOC Qual Finals Medal 1 MARTINEZ Beatriz; BAILON Antonio ESP 139 42 Gold   2 ROSSI Jessica; PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 139



Похожие новости


Teacher appreciation coloring cards 2018
Red wedding shoes low heel 2018
I love my friends sign
Room decorating ideas 2018
Lily flower thigh tattoos photo